Get the Clash Ninja App

Rotation Lock:

Lock
Unlock

Coco Invitational

Season 2

Jump To:

Upcoming Matches
Bracket
Teams

Coco Invitational is a 2v2 unleashing skill and creativity where the top 32 players and content creators will redefine strategy. Get ready for mind-blowing plays, viewer interaction, and witness the clash unfold. Mark your calendars for an intense clash off!

Prizes:
$1000 total prize pool:

  • $400 for first place
  • $250 for second place
  • $100 for third place
  • $250 for the most impressive/creative attack throughout the tournament

Powered by Clash Ninja.

Upcoming Matches

There are no matches scheduled

Bracket

Drag bracket to scroll left/right

Bracket Draw
01
Sumit007
Mogambo
9
vs
Synthe
Eryam
10
02
Rigo
Marrawi
10
vs
Carbonfin
Judo Sloth
8
03
Klaus
Teemper
12
vs
Ninj
Cronos
9
04
Ghost
Max
10
vs
El Tano
Almu
9
05
Pcastro
Satans
10
vs
Philipp
General X
8
06
Kingsman
Tryhard
10
vs
Stars
Kazuma
11
07
Nyarome
Hades
11
vs
Soham
Checco
10
08
Jojo
Gaku
9
vs
Riqirez
Darkstar
10
Upper Bracket
13
Synthe
Eryam
-
vs
Rigo
Marrawi
-
14
Klaus
Teemper
-
vs
Ghost
Max
-
15
Pcastro
Satans
-
vs
Stars
Kazuma
-
16
Nyarome
Hades
-
vs
Riqirez
Darkstar
-
Lower Bracket
09
Sumit007
Mogambo
-
vs
Carbonfin
Judo Sloth
-
10
Ninj
Cronos
-
vs
El Tano
Almu
-
11
Philipp
General X
-
vs
Kingsman
Tryhard
-
12
Soham
Checco
-
vs
Jojo
Gaku
-
17
?
?
Match 09
Winning Team
-
vs
?
?
Match 13
Losing Team
-
18
?
?
Match 10
Winning Team
-
vs
?
?
Match 14
Losing Team
-
19
?
?
Match 11
Winning Team
-
vs
?
?
Match 15
Losing Team
-
20
?
?
Match 12
Winning Team
-
vs
?
?
Match 16
Losing Team
-
23
?
?
Match 13
Winning Team
-
vs
?
?
Match 14
Winning Team
-
24
?
?
Match 15
Winning Team
-
vs
?
?
Match 16
Winning Team
-
21
?
?
Match 17
Winning Team
-
vs
?
?
Match 18
Winning Team
-
22
?
?
Match 19
Winning Team
-
vs
?
?
Match 20
Winning Team
-
27
?
?
Match 23
Winning Team
-
vs
?
?
Match 24
Winning Team
-
25
?
?
Match 21
Winning Team
-
vs
?
?
Match 23
Losing Team
-
26
?
?
Match 22
Winning Team
-
vs
?
?
Match 24
Losing Team
-
28
?
?
Match 25
Winning Team
-
vs
?
?
Match 26
Winning Team
-
30
?
?
Match 27
Winning Team
-
vs
?
?
Match 29
Winning Team
-
29
?
?
Match 28
Winning Team
-
vs
?
?
Match 27
Losing Team
-

Teams

Klaus + Teemper

Synthe + Eryam

Stars + Kazuma

Jojo + Gaku

Riqirez + Darkstar

El Tano + Almu

Pcastro + Satans

Kingsman + Tryhard

Ghost + Max

Ninj + Cronos

Soham + Checco

Rigo + Marrawi

Sumit007 + Mogambo

Nyarome + Hades

Philipp + General X

Carbonfin + Judo Sloth